PARTECIPANTI

cognome Nome Ente appartenenza destinazione Sfera di competenza
ACCETTELLA Daniela OGS Explora OGS-Explora Log
AJELLO Christian Ministero Difesa – Aeronautica MZS METEO PREVISORE
ANTONELLI Adriano ENEA – ISPRA MZS Elettronico
ANTONELLI Giuseppe ENEA – “E.CLEMENTEL” MZS Gestione patrimonio
ANZOLA Stefano ENEA – Saluggia MZS Direzione lavori
ARDINI Francisco Universit… di Genova Italica 2016-A3.04 Rivaro
ARENA Franco OGS Explora OGS-Explora Log
ARMENI Maurizio ENEA – BRASIMONE MZS Magazziniere
ASPITE Stefano Ministero Difesa – Aeronautica MZS Gruppo pista AM
AZZARO Filippo C.N.R. Italica 2016-A3.06 Mangoni
AZZARO Maurizio C.N.R. Italica 2016-A3.04 Rivaro
BAGLIONI Fabio ENEA – CASACCIA MZS OPERATORE IMPIANTI
BARRA Marco Italica 2016-A3.06 Mangoni
BENEDETTI Giovanni INGV MZS OSS-01 Lepidi
BERAUDO Luca Ministero Difesa – Esercito MZS Sala Operativa
BERGAMASCO Andrea CNR Explora EXP – Logistica
BERGAMI Elisa Università di Siena Nave inglese James Clark Ross 2015-B1.01 Corsi
BERTINI Riccardo ENEA – Casaccia DC Informatico
BIANCHI FASANI Gianluca ENEA – Casaccia MZS/DC Capo Spedizione
BIONDI David Istituto Nazionale di Astrofisica (INAF) DC Oss-14 Massetti
BISOGNO Patrizia ENEA – CASACCIA MZS SEGRETARIA
BONANNO Giacomo ENEA – CASACCIA MZS Servizio Sistemi Telecomunicazioni
BONAT Nicola Contratto Gi-Group DDU Meccanico Traversa
BONO Riccardo ENEA – CASACCIA MZS CAPO BASE
BRUNETTI Simone MINISTERO DIFESA – ESERCITO MZS Guida – Incursore
BRUNO Gennaro Ministero Difesa – Aeronautica MZS Gruppo pista AM
BURGO Elisabetta Teresa MZS Infermiere
BUSETTO Maurizio C.N.R. DC Oss-06 Lupi
BUSSANI Massimo Ministero Difesa – Esercito MZS Guida Alpina
CABURLOTTO Andrea OGS Nave australiana Inventor 2015-B2.02 Donda
CAIAZZO Laura Universit… di Firenze DC  (WO 13) 2015-AC3.04 UDISTI
CAIVANO Giuseppe ENEA – Frascati Italica Servizio sistemi Informatici
CALIZZA Edoardo Universita’ “La Sapienza” Di Roma MZS 2015-AZ1.01 Costantini
CALLIGARO Luigi Contratto Gi-Group MZS Gruppo pista
CAMPOREALE Giuseppe CNR DC Oss-10 Grigioni
CANESE Simonepietro ISPRA MZS, Italica 2015/B1.02 L. Ghigliotti, 2015/AZ2.01 Montagna
CANNATA Andrea UNIVERSITA’ DI PERUGIA MZS 2015-AZ2.01 CANNATA
CAPRIOLI Raffaela ENEA – CASACCIA MZS Servizio analisi ambientali
CARBONETTI Rita C.N.R. DC Segreteria
CAREDDU Giulio NULL MZS 2015-AZ1.01 Costantini
CARNEVALE Onofrio ENEA – La Trisaia MZS Carpentiere
CARNEVALE Roberto Ministero Difesa – Aeronautica MZS Gruppo pista AM
CASTAGNO Pasquale Universita’ “Parthenope” Di Napoli Italica 2016-A3.04 Rivaro
CAU Alessandro Universit… di Sassari Italica 2016-A3.02 Danovaro
CAVOLI Pietro Angelo ENEA – Casaccia MZS, DC Servizio Sistemi Informatici
CEFALI Paolo ENEA – Frascati MZS Elettricista
CELUSSI Mauro OGS Italica 2016-A3.03 Celussi
CERINO Federica OGS Italica 2016-A3.06 Mangoni
CERVELLI Andrea MINISTERO DIFESA – MARINA Italica NOCCHIERE
CHIARELLO Silvio Ministero Difesa – Arma dei Carabinieri MZS Guida – Incursore
CHICARELLA Simone Universit… “La Sapienza” di Roma DC  (WO 13) Elettronico scienza – WO
CICCONI Gilberto ENEA – Casaccia Italica Verricellista
CLEMENZA Salvatore Aldo ASL 7 – CARBONIA DC  (W 13) Medico WO
CODIGLIA Riccardo OGS Explora OGS-Explora Log
COLADONATO Vitantonio Ministero Difesa – Esercito DC Meccanico
COLAO Francesco ENEA – Frascati Italica OSS-12 Snels
COLIZZA Ester UNIVERSITA’ DI TRIESTE ITALICA 2016/A3.05 Di Roberto
COLLEONI Florence NULL Explora 2016-A4.03 Sauli
COLOMBO Andrea MZS
COMELLI Paolo OGS BASI ARGENTINE Oss-11 PLASENCIA
CONIGLI Francesco ENEA – Casaccia MZS Meccanico
CORDONE Angelina Universit… “Federico II” di Napoli Italica 2016-A3.04 Rivaro
COREN Franco NULL Explora OGS-Explora Log
COTTERLE Diego OGS Italica 2015/B2.02 Donda
COVA Andrea OGS Explora OGS-Explora Log
CRAVOS Claudio OGS Basi argentine Oss-11 PLASENCIA
CRISPINI Laura UNIVERSITA’ DI GENOVA MZS – Gondwana 2013/AZ2.02 Capponi
CUZZANI Moreno ENEA – Brasimone MZS Elettricista
D’AVERSA Antonio ENEA – Saluggia MZS Officina meccanica-carpenteria
D’ERCOLE Giuliana Ministero Difesa – Aeronautica MZS Meteo previsore
DANECEK Peter INGV DC OSS-08 Danecek
DE ALTERIS Arturo Universit… “Parthenope” di Napoli Italica OSS-13 Budillon
DE CASSAN Maurizio Giovanni ENEA – Casaccia MZS/DC Impatto ambientale
DE CESARE Matthew NULL Explora 2016-A4.01 De Santis
DE LEONARDIS Antonio Ministero dell’Interno MZS Gest. e manut. autoparco/Serv. antincendio
DE NATALE Antonino Universit… “Federico II” di Napoli Italica 2016-A3.04 Rivaro
DE PODESTA’ Davide MINISTERO DIFESA – ESERCITO MZS Guida Alpina
DE PRA Yuri NULL DC  (WO 13) 2015-AC3.01 Christille
DE ROSSI Giuseppe ENEA – CASACCIA MZS Coordinatore gruppo pista
DE SANTIS Laura Explora Explora 2016-A4.01
DE SANTIS Luca Contratto Gi-Group MZS/DC Carpentiere
DE SILVESTRI Lorenzo ENEA – Casaccia MZS Servizio Meteo operativo
DE SIMONE TRONCONE Angelo CNR – Consiglio Nazionale delle Ricerche DC OSS-14 Massetti
DE SIO Antonio ENEA – Saluggia MZS Idraulico
DE STEFANO Massimo Universita’ “Parthenope” Di Napoli ITALICA 2016-A3.04 Rivaro
DEIDDA Giorgio Contratto Gi-Group DC Cuoco
DEL CARLO Paola ING MZS 2015-AZ2.01 CANNATA
DELL’ACQUA Ombretta Universit… di Genova Italica 2016-A3.02 Danovaro
DELLA CORTE Vincenzo INAF – Istituto Nazionale di Astrofisica MZS 2013-AZ3.01 Della Corte
DELLA ROVERE Alberto ENEA – Casaccia MZS Capo Spedizione
DEMA Massimo ENEA – Casaccia MZS Gestione e manutenzione Autoparco
DI MAURO Domenico Ist. Nazionale di Geofisica e Vulcanologia – INGV MZS OSS-01 Lepidi
DI ROBERTO Alessio INGV Italica 2016-A3.05 Di Roberto
DOLCI Stefano ENEA – Casaccia MZS/DC Servizio Meteo operativo
DOMESI Angelo C.N.R. DC Technical manager
ELLENICO Francesco Ministero difesa – Marina MZS Palombaro
ERICE Francesco ENEA – FRASCATI MZS Gestione e conduzione impianti
FACCHIN Lorenzo OGS Explora 2016-A4.03 Sauli
FALCO Pierpaolo Universit… “Parthenope” di Napoli Italica OSS-13 Budillon
FANTAUZZI Giuseppe ENEA – Casaccia MZS Gestione Rifiuti
FAVUZZA Lorenzo Ministero difesa – Marina MZS Carpentiere edile
FERRIANI Stefano ENEA – “E.Clementel” Italica Navigazione
FERRONE Alfonso NULL DC  (WO 13) OSS-06 Lupi
Ficara Rocco G.L. Contratto Gi-Group DC Cuoco
FILIPPONE Patrizio NULL Explora Medico
FOCO Maurizio Policlinico Universitario A. Gemelli MZS Medico chirurgo
FRANZO Annalisa OGS Italica 2016-A3.03 Celussi
FRASCATI Fabrizio ENEA – BRASIMONE DC OLD-ICE Frezzotti
FREZZOTTI Massimo ENEA – CASACCIA DC OLD-ICE Frezzotti
FUSETTI Matteo Istituto Nazionale Malattie Infettive L. Spallanzani MZS Medico Anestesista
GALEANDRO Angelo Politecnico di Bari MZS OSS-03 Capra
GALLERANI Andrea C.N.R. Italica 2016/A3.02 Danovaro
GASPERINI Luca C.N.R. Explora 2016-A4.04 Gasperini
GELETTI Riccardo OGS Explora 2016-A4.02 Rebesco
GELETTI Riccardo OGS Explora 2016-4.02 Rebesco
GERMINARIO Antonello Ministero Difesa – Aeronautica MZS GRUPPO PISTA
GHIGLIOTTI Laura UNIVERSITA’ DI GENOVA Base Scott 2015/B1.02 L. Ghigliotti
GIGLIO Federico C.N.R. Italica 2016-A3.05 Di Roberto
GIORDANENGO Giorgio Altro MZS OSS-04 Romano
GIUDICE Gaetano INGV MZS 2015-AZ2.01 CANNATA
GIUFFRIDA Giovanni Bruno INGV MZS 2015-AZ2.01 CANNATA
GORDINI Emiliano OGS Explora OGS-Explora Log
GRIGIONI Paolo ENEA MZS OSS-09 Grigioni
GUGLIELMIN Mauro Universita’ Dell’insubria MZS 2013/AZ1.05 Guglielmin
GUIDARELLI Giuliano ENEA – Casaccia MZS Tornitore
IAIA Luigi Contratto Gi-Group MZS Aiuto Cuoco
KARLICEK Daniele Universit… degli Studi di Trieste DOME C 2013/AC3.05 Del Guasta
KOVACEVIC Vedrana OGS Explora 2016-A4.02 Rebesco
LA NOTTE Nicola ENEA – Casaccia DC Assistente Capo Spedizione
LABERG Jan Sverre NULL Explora 2016-A4.02 Rebesco
LANGONE Leonardo C.N.R. Italica 2013-AN2.03 Langone
LAROCCA Graziano INGV MZS 2015-AZ2.01 CANNATA
LENZI Claudio ENEA – BRASIMONE DC MECCANICO
LILLI Benedetto ENEA – Casaccia MZS Idraulico
LIU Yanguang NULL Explora 2016-A4.02 Rebesco
LIUZZO Marco INGV MZS 2015-AZ2.01 CANNATA
LOBEFARO Giuseppe NULL DC Medico – chirurgo
MANCUSO Felice NULL DDU Meccanico Traversa
MANGONI Olga Universit… “Parthenope” di Napoli MZS 2013-AZ1.06 Guglielmo
MANSUTTI Paolo OGS Explora 2016-A4.02 Rebesco
MARANGA Ermanno NULL MZS Gruppo pista – VVFF
MARCHETTI Giuseppe ENEA – Sede MZS Elettricista
MARCOLIN Simone Contratto Gi-Group DC  (WO 13) Cucina – Cuoco WO
MARCOLINI Marco Ministero dell’Interno MZS Gruppo pista – VVFF
MARIANO Mattia Ministero Della Difesa – Aeronautica MZS Gruppo pista AM
MARIS Michele INAF - DC 2015-AC3.01 Christille
MASO Riccardo ENEA – Casaccia Italica Responsabile S. T. nave
MAZZOLI Claudio UNIVERSITA’ DI PADOVA MZS 2013-AZ2.06 MONTAGNA
MAZZURANA Peter MINISTERO DELL’INTERNO MZS MEDICO CHIRURGO
MELORIO Catia ENEA – Frascati DC Segreteria
MONTOMOLI Francesco CNR Istituto di Fisica Applicata “Nello Carrara” DC 2013-AC3.07 Macelloni
MULVANEY Robert NULL DC OLD-ICE Frezzotti
NAPOLI Giuseppe ENEA – CASACCIA MZS TELERILEVAMENTO
NASCIMBEN Raoul Ministero Difesa – Esercito DC Traversa
NASI Federica Universit… degli Studi di Trieste Explora OGS-Explora Log
NICOSIA Tommaso ENEA – Palermo DC Informatico
OCCHIGROSSI Alessandro ENEA – CASACCIA MZS SERVIZIO SICUREZZA – RSPP
OLIVARI Enrico Universit… di Genova Italica 2016-A3.06 Mangoni
OLIVARI Enrico UNIVERSITA’ DI GENOVA MZS 2013/AZ1.03 CHIANTORE
OLIVIERI Angelo CNR DC OSS-14 Massetti
OLIVO Elisabetta Universit… di Siena Explora 2016-A4.01 De Santis
PAGNANELLI Bruno Ministero Difesa – Esercito MZS Sicurezza Operazioni/Sala Operativa/
PANICHI Saverio ENEA – Brasimone MZS/DC OLD-ICE Frezzotti
PECORA Fausto NULL MZS Pompiere
PELLEGRINO Francesco ENEA – Casaccia MZS Direttore lavori
PENNA Pierluigi C.N.R. ITALICA 2009/B.09 SPEZIE
PINARDI Maurizio NULL MZS Gruppo pista – VVFF
PIRAS Riccardo Ministero Difesa – Aeronautica MZS Gruppo pista AM
PISCHEDDA Tommaso MINIstero Difesa – Marina MZS Palombaro
PLASENCIA LINARES Milton Percy OGS Basi argentine OSS-11 Plasencia
POSSENTI Giuseppe ENEA – Casaccia MZS Polivalente / Impiantista
PROPOSITO Marco ENEA – CASACCIA MZS 2009-B.06 GRIGIONI
PUCCINELLI Eleonora NULL Explora 2016-A4.02 Rebesco
PUZO Emanuele Contratto Gi-Group MZS Gestione impianti/appar. di ristorazione e igiene
QUINTAVALLA Mario Contratto Gi-Group MZS/DC OLD-ICE Frezzotti
RAIMONDI Luca INGV MZS OSS-01 Lepidi
RASTELLI Eugenio Universita’ Politecnica Delle Marche MZS 2016/A3.02 Danovaro
REBESCO Michele OGS Explora 2016-A4.02 Rebesco
RICCI Franco ENEA – Casaccia MZS Capo Spedizione
RISI Libero Ministero Difesa – Aeronautica MZS Gruppo pista AM
RIVA Paolo Ministero Difesa – Aeronautica MZS SALA OPERATIVA
RIVARO Paola Universit… di Genova Italica 2016/A3.04 Rivaro
ROMEO Roberto OGS Nave australiana Inventor 2015-B2.02 Donda
ROVERAN Antonietta Ospedale Civile Di Adria Italica Medico chirurgo
RUECA Stefano ENEA – Frascati MZS Elettricista
SALCINI Emiliano Ministero dell’Interno MZS Gruppo pista – VVFF
SALVATI Alberto CNR DC OSS-05 De Franceschi
SALVI Gianguido Universit… degli Studi di Trieste Italica 2016-A3.01 Montagna
SALZA Mario C.N.R. DC Coordinatore scientifico
SANSIVIERO Manuela CINFAI-Consorzio Interuniversitario Nazionale per Italica 2016-A3.06 Mangoni
SANVIDO Michele Contratto Gi-Group DC Polivalente
SARTOR Stefano DC 2015-AC3.01 Christille
SARTORI Luciano Contratto Gi-Group MZS Carpentiere
SAULI Chiara OGS Explora 2016-A4.03 Sauli
SBRANA Marco ENEA – C.R. CASACCIA MZS 1ø periodo TELECOMUNICAZIONI
SCALET Michele Contratto Gi-Group DC Meccanico
SCARCHILLI Claudio ENEA – Casaccia MZS OSS-09 Grigioni
SCIPINOTTI Riccardo ENEA – “E. Clementel” MZS/DC Navigazione
SCOTINI Antonio ENEA – Casaccia DC Elettronico
SERRA Fabiano ENEA – BRASIMONE MZS Movimentazione e gestione materiali
SERRATORE Andrea INGV MZS OSS-04 Romano
SEVERI Valerio ENEA – Casaccia MZS Movimentazione e gestione materiali
SGAMBATI Angelo Ministero Della Difesa – Esercito MZS Sala Operativa
SGROI Sergio ENEA – “E. Clementel” MZS Capo Spedizione
SIMEOLI Enrico C.N.R. DC OSS-14 Massetti
SIRIGNANO Cosimo NULL MZS Impiantista
SMAIA Gloria ENEA – “E. Clementel” Italica Segreteria
SORMANI Lorenzo OGS Explora 2016-A4.03 Sauli
STERZAI Paolo OGS Explora 2016-A4.03 Sauli
SUDATI Francesco Paolo Luigi Ministero Difesa – Aeronautica MZS Meteo previsore
TANGHERLINI Michael CoNISMa Italica 2016-A3.02 Danovaro
TEGON Lucio Contratto Gi-Group MZS Igiene del Lavoro
TOMINI Isabella OGS EXPLORA
TOSTI Andrea ISPRA DC  (WO 13) Informatico – WO
TROIERO Bruno Contratto Gi-Group MZS Operatore macchine/Movimento terra
TULLI Vittorio C.N.R. MZS/DC Cine operatore
UBALDI Carla ENEA – Casaccia MZS/DC Servizio Impatto ambientale
URBINI Stefano INGV MZS OLD-ICE Frezzotti
VAGNI Riccardo INGV DC OSS-05 De Franceschi
VALCAUDA Franco Contratto Gi-Group DC Operatore di macchine
VELLUCCI Marco ENEA – Frascati DC Elettronico
VENTURI Gian Piero ENEA C.R. “E.CLEMENTEL DC Technical manager
VICINANZA Marco Universit… di Messina MZS 2016-A3.06 Mangoni
VILLANI Matteo ENEA – Foggia MZS Operatore impianti
VISNOVIC Gianpaolo OGS EXPLORA 2016-A4.03 Sauli
VITALI Giuseppina ENEA – Saluggia DC Infermiere
VITTUARI Luca UNIVERSITA’ DI BOLOGNA DC OLD_ICE Frezzotti
WICKI Vincent Contratto Gi-Group DC Gestione impianti/app/ristorazione
ZAMBARDINO Giovanni Universit… “Parthenope” di Napoli Italica OSS-13 Budillon
ZAMBOTTI Alessandro ENEA – Casaccia MZS/DC Certificatore EMI
ZAZO Gianluca Stazione Zoologica “Anton Dohrn” Italica 2016-A3.06 Mangoni
ZGUR Fabrizio OGS Nave australiana Inventor 2015-B2.02 Donda
ZINI Paolo ENEA – “E.CLEMENTEL” MZS INFORMATICO
Stazione Mario Zucchelli


St. italo-francese Concordia


AUSDA